LOOKING FOR BULK PRICING?

Black Seed Oil Capsules

Wholesale Bulk Black Seed Oil Capsules / Nigella Sativa Capsules/ Kalonji Oil Capsules Suppliers

Common Name:

Black Seed / Nigella Sativa / Kalonji Oil Capsules

Benefits:

Rich source of Calcium & Iron

Botanical Name:

Nigella sativa

Family:

Ranunculaceae

Plant Parts Used:

Seeds

Form:

Oil

Color & Appearance:

Dark Amber Color

* (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary)

Capsule Size & Type:

Softgel Capsules

0 size accommodates 350 mg dosage

00 size accommodates 500 mg dosage

Certifications:

USDA, EU, Kosher

Country of Origin:

India

Product Applications:

Nutraceuticals, Vitamins, Dietary Supplements & Functional foods

Product Offerings:

Black Seed Oil Capsules, Black cumin Oil Capsules, Nigella Sativa Oil Capsules, Kalonji Oil Capsules

Medikonda Nutrients is the Largest Manufacturer, Wholesale Supplier, Bulk Distributor, Exporter of Organic Black Seed Oil Capsules, Organic Nigella Sativa Oil Capsules. We offer White Label, Third (3rd) Party & Contract Manufacturing Services for all kinds of Capsules. We also offer Custom Nutraceutical Formulations & Blends for all Vitamins & Supplements.

Product Certifications

certifications

Private Labeling Options

Powders: Packed in eco-friendly Pouches or Canisters in customized sizes

Capsules & Tablets: Packed in bottles of 60ct, 90ct or 180ct

Oils: Packed in glass bottles with dropper in 100ml, 4oz or customized sizes

private labeling options

Our Process

how do we create the world's best botanicals? sneak peak!

Search